Streckenverlauf

Münster – Jerusalem

Streckenverlauf in Deutschland von Münster bis zur Tschechischen Grenze

16.3.: Münster – Telgte (11,7 km) – Warendorf (15,3)

17.3.: Rheda-Wiedenbrück (22,9)

18.3.: Rietberg (13,2)– Delbrück (12,3)

19.3.: Paderborn (15,6)

20.3.: Bad Driburg (21,6)– Herste

21.3.: Brakel (15)– Beverungen (20,4)

22.3.: Uslar (24,3)

23.3.: Hardegsen (18,2) – Nörten-Hardenberg (9)

24.3.: Duderstadt (30,3)

25.3.: Bleiche-Rode (31,8)

26.3.: Nordhausen (19,2)

27.3.: Nordhausen (0)

28.3.: Sangerhausen (39,9)

29.3.: Lutherstadt-Eisleben (20)

30.3.: Halle (Saale) (32,2)

31.3.: Schkeuditz (22,8) - Leipzig (15,7)

1.4.: Wurzen (25,2)

2.4.: Oschatz (28,9)

3.4.: Meißen (32,1)

4.4.: Dresden (23,8)

5.4.: Pirna (19,6)

6.4.: Königstein (18,9)– Bad Schandau (11,2)

7.4.: Grenzübergang Tschechien (16,7)

Streckenverlauf Tschechien


Decim – Usti – Litomerice – Roudnice – Vrazkov – Straskov – Ves – Kralupy – Praha – Ricany – Kutna Hora – Caslav – Chrudim – Vysoké Myto – Litomysl – Svitavy – (Kurim) – Brno – Hodonin


Streckenverlauf Slowakei


Holic – Kuty – Malacky – Stupava – Bratislava


Streckenverlauf Ungarn


Komárom (24.04.) – Környe (25.4.) – Velence (26.4.) – Dunáujvarós (27.4.) –Izcák (28.4.) – Bugac (29.4.) – Kiskunmajsa (30.4.) – Szeged (1.5.) 


Streckenverlauf Rumänien


Cenad (2.5.) – Lovrin (3.5.) - Timisoara (4.5.) – Buzias (5.5.) - Lugoj (6.5.) - Caransebes (7.5.) - Cornea (8.5.) - Orsova (9.5.) - Dobreta-Turnu Severin (10 km weiter suedoestlich) (10.5.) – Arginesti (11.5.) - Craiova (12.5.) - [Dobresti] Craiova (13.5.)


Streckenverlauf Bulgarien


Vidin (14.5.) – Pelovo (5 km weiter südöstlich) (15.5.) – Pleven (16.5.) – Lovec (17.5.) – Sevlievo (18.5.) - Gabrovo (19.5.) - Kazanlak (20.5./21.5.) - Stara Zagora (22.5.) - Simeonovgrad (23.5.) - Harmanli (24.5.) - Svilengrad (25.5.)


Streckenverlauf Türkei


Edirne (26.5.) – Kuleli (27.5.) – Lüleburgaz (28.5.) – Corlu (29.5.) – Silivri (30.5.) – Istanbul (1.6.-3.6.) – Gebze (4.6.) – Körfez (5.6.) - Maşukiye (6.6.) - Geyve (7.6.) – Taraklı (8.6.) - Göynük (9.6.) - Uluhan (10.6.) - Nallıhan (11.6.) - Çayırhan (12.6.) - Beypazarı (13.6.) – Ayaş (14.6.) - Ankara (15.6.) - Gölbaşı (16.6.) - Balâ (17.6.) - Köprüköy (12 km südwestl., 18.6.) - Sofular (19.6.) - Kırşehir (20./21.6.) - Hacıbektaş (22.6.) - Gülşehir (23.6.) - Nevşehir (24./25.6.) - Derinkuyu (26.6.) - Niğde (27.-29.6.) - Kolsuz Geçidi (30.6.) - Çiftehan (1.7.) - Gülek (2.7.) - Tarsus (3.7.) - Adana (4.7.) – Yakapinar (5.7.) - Ceyhan (6.7.) – Dörtyol (7.7.) - Iskenderun (8.7.) – Serinyol (9.7.) - Hatay (Antakya) (10.7.) - Yayladağı (11.7.) (Grenzübergang nach Syrien)


Streckenverlauf Syrien


Latakya (12.7./13.7.) – Banyas (14.7.) - Misyaf (15.7.) - Homs (16.7./17.7.) – Hisyah (18.7.) – An Nabk (19.7.) – Maaloula (20.7.) – Damaskus (21./22.7.)

Streckenverlauf Jordanien


Irbid (23.7.) – Jarash/Jerash (24./25.7.) –  Saweilih/Amman (26.7.) – Shouna (jordanisch-palaestinensische Grenze) (27.7.)


Streckenverlauf Israel


Jericho (28./29.7.) - Jersusalem (30.7.-7.8.) - Neve Shalom/Wahat al Salam (8.8.-12.8.) - [Rishon le Zion]